Keurmeesters KBOF Keurseizoen 2022 - 2023

Nr
Naam
Voornaam
Specialiteit(en)
Woonplaats
A.37
ARGUELLES
Gerardo
EXO-KLK
WILLEBROEK
A.45
GEERTS
Louis
D+H-EUR-HYB
ITEGEM
A.55
VERSCHUEREN
Piet
POK-PAR
ZANDVLIET
A.57
VAN GINKEL
Karel
EXO-POK
HOOGSTRATEN
A.68
VAN OVERVELT
Jan
KLK
ESSEN
A.70
COOLS
Luc
PAR-(D&H)
MEER
A.72
PIQUEUR
Lesly
EXO-HYB-(D&H)
EMBLEM
A.74
ORIS
Rudy
PAR-EUR-(D&H)
BEERSE
A.75
VAN DIJCK
Eddy
KLK-POK
ZANDHOVEN
A.80
TRUYTS
Alfons
EUR-HYB-(D&H)
WIEKEVORST
A.84
MEEUS
Rudy
PAR
DUFFEL
A.88
HERMANS
Paul
EXO-(D&H)
POEDERLEE
A.89
MOSTIEN
Cliff
PAR
HEMIKSEM
A.92
BUYENS
John
KLK
KALMTHOUT
A.93
SMEYERS
Jos
EUR-(D&H)
RETIE
A.96
GRIJP
Dirk
EXO-EUR-HYB-(D&H)
OELEGEM
A.98
VAN PAESSCHEN
Francois
POK-(D&H)
BREENDONK-PUURS
A.101
BELMANS
Roger
PAR-(D&H)
GEEL
A.102
DRUYTS
August
KLK
OUD TURNHOUT
A.105
GEERTS
Johan
POK-(D&H)
BERLAAR
A.106
VERLINDEN
Dirk
POK-(D&H)
GROBBENDONK
A.107
KENIS
Jozef
PAR
WUUSTWEZEL
A.108
VAN DIJCK
Stijn
KLK
ZANDHOVEN
A.110
STRUMELIEV
Petar
KLK
MOL
A.111
PAUWELS
Gunther
POK-(D&H)
BEVEL
A.112
LAENEN
Herman
EUR
OLEN
B.32
VERHEYDEN
Jules
EXO
SINT-JORIS WEERT
B.34
LAFFINEUR
Christian
KLK-EXO-EUR-POK
BOUTERSEM
B.58
VANDENHOVE
Hugo
D+H-PAR-EXO-HYB-EUR
HOUWAART
B.69
VAN LAER
Gerry
EXO-(D&H)
BERTEM
B.75
VAN DEN EYNDE
André
POK
BOOISCHOT
B.76
OPTIELS
Walter
POK-(D&H)
BOOISCHOT
B.78
PUTZEYS
Gunter
POK
HOEGAARDEN
B.80
DEBAETSELIER
Walter
EUR
NEERIJSE
B.81
DAS
Willy
GRP
AVERBODE
L.11
WOUTERS
Maurice
EXO-HYB-EUR
HERK-DE-STAD
L.28
BOUSSU
Jacques
HYB-EUR
ALKEN
L.37
BAMPS
Raoul
POK-HYB-EUR
ST.- TRUIDEN
L.53
BEX
Guy
POK-D+H-KLK-HYB-EXO-EUR-PAR
EKSEL
L.63
VANLOOK
Roger
EUR-HYB-POK-(D&H)
BERINGEN
L.67
BLOEMEN
Jack
EUR-HYB
OUDSBERGEN
L.69
MEUS
Jacky
EXO
PELT
L.74
AERTS
Jaak
EUR-POK
PELT
L.76
SCHOONAERT
Johan
EUR-KLK
DIEPENBEEK
L.77
SCREURS
Ludo
HYB-KLK-EXO-EUR-(D&H)
WELLEN
L.81
LAMBRIGHS
Patrick
KLK-(D&H)
KURINGEN
L.86
BRIERS
Hugo
KLK-EUR
DIEST
L.90
VANSTREELS
Monique
POK
HERK-DE-STAD
L.94
GEEBELEN
Jan
EXO
OUDSBERGEN
L.96
DIRKX
Jean
KLK
DILSEN - ELEN
L.100
SCHURMANS
Jacques
RFV
RUMMEN
L.102
GEERS
Rudi
POK-EUR-(D&H)
OUDSBERGEN
L.103
SWINNEN
Koenraad
D&H
ZONHOVEN
L.105
HERMANS
Niko
GRP
SCHAFFEN
O.11
VERBELEN
Jean
KLK - POK
BUGGENHOUT
O.26
LALOYAUX
Jean-Pierre
EUR-KLK
ZELZATE
O.32
BOTTE
Didier
EUR-D+H
MERELBEKE
O.33
DEWULF
Jacques
EUR-D+H-HYB
NAZARETH
O.34
HUYLEBROECK
Wim
HYB-EUR-(D&H)
SERSKAMP
O.40
VAN DE PUTTE
Thierry
EXO-EUR
DEINZE
O.45
DE LAET
Ludo
EUR
SCHELDEWINDEKE
O.48
PEELMAN
Willy
EXO
GREMBERGEN
O.51
KESTEMONT
Maurice
KLK
DENDERWINDEKE
O.56
ELEBAUT
Stijn
EXO
DENDERMONDE
O.57
VAN RIEL
Bernard
POK
ST NIKLAAS
O.58
PEIRSMAN
George
POK
TEMSE
O.59
DE MEYER
Bert
EUR
ST NIKLAAS
O.61
VAN PAESSCHEN
Steve
POK
BUGGENHOUT
O.64
SMETS
Sofie
RFV
LEBBEKE
O.66
CARMELIET
Patrick
PAR
BEERVELDE
O.67
DE RECHTER
Marc
POK
DE KLINGE
O.68
DE CLERCQ
Rudy
PAR-(D&H)
MELLE
O.69
MEERE
Kristof
EUR
MACHELEN-ZULTE
O.70
STORMS
Luc
KLK-EUR-(D&H)
ASPELARE
O.71
VAN AARSEN
Nancy
EUR
MELSELE
O.72
BEECKMANS
Frank
EUR
MELSELE
W.14
DECRU
Emiel
POK-EUR-HYB-PAR-EXO-KLK-D&H
KOEKELARE
W.16
LEGROU
Jacques
EXO-D+H-EUR-HYB-PAR
ZONNEBEKE
W.40
VERBEKE
Wilfried
D+H-EUR-HYB-RFV
TORHOUT
W.47
COOL
Danny
EUR-D+H
TORHOUT
W.51
DERIJCKERE
Christ
PAR-EXO-D+H
INGELMUNSTER
W.52
DEVOS
Marc
KLK-POK
KUURNE
W.61
VERGOTE
Hendrik
KLK-EUR
TIELT
W.66
LABEEUW
Gino
EXO
ARDOOIE
W.67
RESO
Filip
PAR-(D&H)
AALTER
W.69
DE GRANDE
Matthias
KLK - GRP
WINGENE
W.71
VAN DE GEUCHTE
Fernand
EXO
TORHOUT
W.73
BRUYNEEL
Stephaan
KLK-EXO-EUR
DESSELGEM
W.74
BRULEZ
Johan
POK
PITTEM
W.75
DELSOIR
Kurt
PAR
WAREGEM
W.76
PAUWELS
Eric
PAR
KNOKKE HEIST
W.78
DEBEER
Henk
KLK
POPERINGE
W.79
TERRYN
Renaldo
KLK-(D&H)
KORTEMARK
W.80
PATTYN
Dirk
EUR
ZILLEBEKE