NATIONAAL KAMPIOENSCHAP

VERENIGINGINKORVINGBEZOEKZAALSECRETARIAAT
NOFON Championship
Nationaal kampioenschap
Antwerpen
ORGANISATIE KBOF, KAOB en AVIBO

13-12-2023




16-12-2023
-
17-12-2023


GC Klein Boom
Mechelbaan 604
2580 Putte


AERTS JAAK
KORHOENSTRAAT 1
3910 PELT


PROVINCIAAL KAMPIOENSCHAP

VERENIGINGINKORVINGBEZOEKZAALSECRETARIAAT
PROV KAMP W-VLAANDEREN
Provinciaal kampioenschap
West-Vlaanderen
De Paradijsvogel Kuurne
0485/040131
16-11-2023




17-11-2023
-
19-11-2023


KUBOX
Kattestraat 188
8520 Kuurne
0485/040131

BRAEKEVELDT LUC
RIJKSWEG 222
8710 WIELSBEKE


PROV KAMP O-VLAANDEREN
Provinciaal kampioenschap
Oost-Vlaanderen
Sneeuwgors Temse
0486837438
16-11-2023




17-11-2023
-
19-11-2023


de leeuwerck
gasthuisstraat 72A
9140 TEMSE


Heirbaut Frank
hollebeek 44
9140 temse


PROV KAMP VL. BRABANT
Provinciaal kampioenschap
Vlaams Brabant
Wielewaal Tielt-Winge

24-11-2023




25-11-2023
-
26-11-2023


G.C. De Maere
Leuvensesteenweg 187LEUVENSEsteenweg
3390 Tielt-Winge
0476/222155

Geert Mellaerts Geert
Leuvensesteenweg 133
3390 Tielt-Winge


PROV KAMP LIMBURG
Provinciaal kampioenschap
Limburg
Heikneuter Hechtel
0476291214
30-11-2023




02-12-2023
-
03-12-2023


OC De Schans
Schansplein 1
3940 Hechtel-Eksel


JANS KOEN
KLOOSTERSTRAAT 3B 7
3940 HECHTEL-EKSEL


SPECIAALCLUBS

VerenigingInkorvingBezoekZaalSecretariaat
Andere
Werkgroep kleurgrasparkieten
Oost-Vlaanderen
013/666057

07-09-2023




08-09-2023
-
10-09-2023


St-Annazaal
Roklijf 2
9300 Aalst
0497/782139

Hannes Jan
Collegestraat 19
3980 Tessenderlo


Andere
Belg.Nat.Exot.Club
Oost-Vlaanderen
0473 17 46 94

22-09-2023




23-09-2023
-
24-09-2023


Chtistus Koning
Oude Aardeweg 39A
9230 Wetteren
0473174694

Heyvaert Franky
Wichelsesteenweg 159A
9340 lede


NAT. KAMPIOENSCHAP EUROPESE VOGELS
Andere
W.E.V. Oost Vlaanderen
Oost-Vlaanderen
051/63.56.64

29-09-2023





01-10-2023
-
01-10-2023



de vlassschuur
ardensejagerstraat 5
9800 Gottem - Deinze
0476305233


SCHELSTRAETE FRANK
DENTERGEMSTRAAT 71
9800 DEINZE



BRABANTSE SPEC. CLUB KLEUR- EN POSTUURKANARIES
Andere
Brabantse Spec.club Kleur en Postuurkanaries
Vlaams Brabant
0474581827

06-10-2023





07-10-2023
-
08-10-2023



Sint Ermelindis
Sint-Ermelindisstraat 14
3320 Hoegaarden-Meldert
0475 922702


GROOTJANS NANCY
KLUISVELDSTRAAT 44
3320 HOEGAARDEN



DIAMOND BIRD SHOW
Andere
Diamond bird show
Antwerpen
0499/369692

12-10-2023





14-10-2023
-
15-10-2023



Evenementenhal De Populier
Populierenhoeve 22
2240 Zandhoven
0499/369692


SMEYERS JOS
KAPELSTRAAT 9A
2470 RETIE



Andere
W.E.V. Limburg
Vlaams Brabant
0498/081694

19-10-2023




21-10-2023
-
22-10-2023


Panorama
Beringenbaan 96
3290 Schaffen Diest


VANLOOK ROGER
ROZENLAAN 26bus 2
3580 BERINGEN


OVZC - ZEBRAVINKENCLUB O-VLAANDEREN
Andere
Zebravinkenclub O. Vlaanderen
Oost-Vlaanderen
0486 68 25 18

20-10-2023





22-10-2023
-
22-10-2023



Ten Bos
Ten Bos 33
9100 Nieuwkerken-Waas
0486 68 25 18


Erwin Lens
vossekotstraat 25
9100 Sint-Niklaas



SKKL
Andere
Spec. Kleurkanarie Limburg
Limburg
0495/034387

26-10-2023





28-10-2023
-
29-10-2023



CC St Amandus
St Aldegondisstraat 5
3740 Bilzen



DALEMANS JEAN
VAN LAUWSTRAAT 9
3630 OPGRIMBIE



VLAAMSE KANARIECLUB vzw
Andere
Vlaamse kleurkanarieclub vzw.
Oost-Vlaanderen


25-10-2023





28-10-2023
-
29-10-2023



De Loods
Fraterstraat 111
9820 Merelbeke



VAN DER BRUGGEN JOHAN
LINDEVELDWEG 50
1750 LENNIK



Andere
Zebravinkenclub Brabant
Vlaams Brabant
0477 63 82 34

02-11-2023




03-11-2023
-
04-11-2023


Parochiezaal Centrum
Langestraat 14
2245 Houtvenne
0477 63 82 34

Verheyden Jules
neerijsebaan 10
3051 Sint-Joris-Weert


COM - VVnK
Andere
VVNK Geel
Antwerpen
014 452243

07-11-2023





10-11-2023
-
12-11-2023



Zaal GC Klein Boom
Mechelbaan 604
2580 Putte



WYNEN GODELIEVE
WINTERDREEF 7
2360 OUD-TURNHOUT



Clubkamp
Zebravinkenclub Limburg
Limburg
0473367639

25-11-2023




26-11-2023
-
26-11-2023


gcoc oosterhof
dr. vanderhoeydonckstraat 56
3560 lummen


VLOEMANS CHRISTOPHE
GEELSEBAAN 38
2470 RETIE


Antwerpen

VERENIGINGINKORVINGBEZOEKZAALSECRETARIAAT
VOGELVRIENDEN REET
Andere
Vogelvrienden Reet
Antwerpen
03 484 62 40

22-09-2023





23-09-2023
-
24-09-2023



Gildenhuis
Eikenstraat 13
2240 Reet



VAN DIJCK EDDY
SCHRIEKWEG 27
2240 ZANDHOVEN



Clubkamp
Zandfluiter Lichtaart
Antwerpen
0472/498895

06-10-2023




07-10-2023
-
08-10-2023


Ontmoetingscentrum
Schoolstraat 31
2460 Lichtaart


DRUYTS DAVE
ZAGERIJSTRAAT 10
2460 KASTERLEE


DE ORTHOLAAN GEEL
Gewest TT
Ortolaan Geel
Antwerpen
0494 802512 014/ 301356

13-10-2023





14-10-2023
-
15-10-2023



Dennenoord
Smallenstraat 2
2430 Eindhout



Boons Julliene
Bevrijdingslaan 129
2450 Meerhout



Andere
Witte Merel Vosselaar
Antwerpen
0496/998368

19-10-2023




21-10-2023
-
22-10-2023


gemeentehal
maurits potterstraat 2
2350 vosselaar


ORIS RUDY
HOEVESTRAAT 5
2340 BEERSE


DE GOUDVINK OLEN
Clubkamp
Goudvink O.L.V. Olen
Antwerpen
0478/602618

20-10-2023





21-10-2023
-
22-10-2023



Gedoviba
Gerheze 1
2250 Olen
0478/602618


LAENEN HERMAN
DOFFEN 88
2250 OLEN



DE WINTERKONING TONGERLO
Gewest TT
Winterkoning Tongerlo
Antwerpen
0479 03 05 51

20-10-2023





21-10-2023
-
22-10-2023



Sint Norbertusgilde
Geneinde 48
2260 Westerlo
0479 03 05 51


Verellen Jos
Olenseweg 380
2260 Westerlo



DE DISTELVINK ARENDONK
Andere
Distelvink Arendonk
Antwerpen
0496/917497

25-10-2023





27-10-2023
-
29-10-2023



Gem.feestzaal DE Garve
Park Deroissart 9
2370 Arendonk
0496 91 74 97


ELSEN GUIDO
DE RENNEN 18
2370 ARENDONK



DE KANARIE HEMIKSEM
Andere
Kanarie Hemiksem
Antwerpen
0468 106 430

26-10-2023





27-10-2023
-
29-10-2023



Depot Deluxe
Nijverheidsstraat 27
2620 Hemiksem



Ledoux Henri
Miksebeekstraat 57
2930 brasschaat



DE BARMSIJS PULDERBOS
Gewest TT
Barmsijs Pulderbos
Antwerpen
0498307461

27-10-2023





28-10-2023
-
29-10-2023



Fanfarelokaal
Patrijzenlaan 30
2242 Pulderbos
0498307461


oorts herman
hazenpad 10
2242 pulderbos



Andere
Noordvink Hove
Antwerpen
0496167035

02-11-2023




03-11-2023
-
05-11-2023


Zaal Da Capo
Lintsesteenweg 1
2540 Hove


VERHOFSTADT STEVEN
UITBREIDINGSSTRAAT 9
2547 LINT


DE DISTELVINK RETIE
Clubkamp
Distelvink Retie
Antwerpen
0499/369692

03-11-2023





04-11-2023
-
05-11-2023



Gemeentelijke Basisschool
Peperstraat 24
2470 Retie
0499/369692


SMEYERS JOS
KAPELSTRAAT 9A
2470 RETIE



DE BOTVINK MEERHOUT
Andere
Botvink Meerhout
Antwerpen
0495 253072

03-11-2023





04-11-2023
-
05-11-2023



De Duizendpoot (school)
Schoolstraat 1
2450 Meerhout



willekens patrick
meerhoutseweg 63
2440 geel



Gewest TT
Steenkneuter Rumst
Antwerpen
0478 615889

09-11-2023




11-11-2023
-
12-11-2023


Volkshuis (Terhagen)
Nieuwstraat 156
2840 Rumst


CEUPPENS AUGUST
STADEYCKEN 11
2860 ST KATELIJNE-WAVER


REIGERSVRIENDEN BERENDRECHT
Gewest TT
Reigersvrienden Berendrecht
Antwerpen
0497 23 25 24

09-11-2023





11-11-2023
-
12-11-2023



Evenementenhal 't Noorden
Armenstraatje 2
2040 Zandvliet
0497 232524


ZACHARSKI GUIDO
DORPSTRAAT 57
2040 BERENDRECHT



GOUDVINK MOL
Gewest TT
Goudvink Mol
Antwerpen
0479/279372

16-11-2023





18-11-2023
-
19-11-2023



pc ginderbuiten
kapellestraat 90
2400 mol
014/314105


STANS LUC
KERKHOFLAAN 43
2400 MOL-DONK



VOGELVRIENDEN REET
Clubkamp
Vogelvrienden Reet
Antwerpen
03 484 62 40

18-11-2023





18-11-2023
-
18-11-2023



GC Predikherenvelden
Seringenlaan 2
2840 Reet
03/484 62 40


VAN DIJCK EDDY
SCHRIEKWEG 27
2240 ZANDHOVEN



Andere
Spechten Bornem
Antwerpen
0472672427

24-11-2023




24-11-2023
-
24-11-2023


zaal kloosterheide
kloosterstraat 71
2880 bornem
0472672427

MARIVOET RUDY
BENEDENSTRAAT 61
2880 BORNEM-BRANST


DE WITTE MEREL VOORTKAPEL
Gewest TT
Witte Merel VoortkapelWesterlo
Antwerpen
0492/729023

24-11-2023





25-11-2023
-
26-11-2023



Polyvalentezaal
Stijn Streuvelstraat 9
2260 Westerlo



Roodhooft Joël
Hoevestraat 5
2260 Westerlo



DE LIEREMAN OUD TURNHOUT
Gewest TT
Liereman Oud-Turnhout
Antwerpen
0486386588

30-11-2023





02-12-2023
-
03-12-2023



De Djoelen
Stwg op Mol 3
2360 Oud-Turnhout
014462227


ALLAERTS GIE
STEENWEG OP RIJKEVORSEL 71
2330 MERKSPLAS



DE ZWARTE KRAAI NIJLEN
Clubkamp
Zwarte Kraai Nijlen
Antwerpen
0479081076

01-12-2023





02-12-2023
-
03-12-2023



Parochiezaal Onze Lieve Vrouw
Zandlaan 42a
2560 Nijlen
0479/ 08 10 76


MARIEN DIRK
GROENSTRAAT 14
2560 NIJLEN



TT.Antwerpen.KBOF
Andere
KBOF vereniging
Antwerpen
0496 29 54 29

07-12-2023





08-12-2023
-
10-12-2023



De Zoerla
Gevaertlaan 1
2260 Westerlo
0479 03 05 51


Teunkens Anja
Meerhoutseweg 63
2440 Geel



Gewest TT
Koperwiek Essen Wildert
Antwerpen
0476/465053

07-12-2023




08-12-2023
-
10-12-2023


Den Baptist
St Jansstraat 146
2910 Wildert - Essen


VAN OVERVELT JAN
POSTBAAN 16
2910 ESSEN


DE GOUDVINK LILLE
Gewest TT
Goudvink Lille
Antwerpen
0486.65.00.44

08-12-2023





09-12-2023
-
10-12-2023



parochiecenter sint pieter
kerkplein 3
2275 Lille



VERSTAPPEN GUSTAAF
GROENEWEG 57
2275 LILLE



DE MEREL DESSEL
Andere
Merel Dessel
Antwerpen
0473989326

04-01-2024





06-01-2024
-
07-01-2024



Parochiecentrum Witgoor
Meistraat 150
2480 Dessel
0473989326


Nijs Erik
Zandstraat 20
2470 Retie



DE KARDINAAL WIEKEVORST
Clubkamp
Kardinaal Wiekevorst
Antwerpen
0477/327934

05-01-2024





06-01-2024
-
07-01-2024



Parochiezaal Wiekevorst
Dorp 23
2222 Wiekevorst



VERSTREPEN LUDO
STREEPSTRAAT 22
2200 MORKHOVEN



Clubkamp
Witte Merel Vosselaar
Antwerpen
0496/998368

19-01-2024




20-01-2024
-
21-01-2024


cafe spordvriend
hoortverten 2
2350 vosselaar


ORIS RUDY
HOEVESTRAAT 5
2340 BEERSE


ZWARTE KRAAI NIJLEN
Andere
Zwarte Kraai Nijlen
Antwerpen
0479081076

01-03-2024





30-03-2024
-
01-04-2024



Gildenzaal
Gemeentestraat 24
2560 Nijlen
0479/ 08 10 76


MARIEN DIRK
GROENSTRAAT 14
2560 NIJLEN



Limburg

VERENIGINGINKORVINGBEZOEKZAALSECRETARIAAT
Gewest TT
Burchtkraai Brustem
Limburg
0494/547461

28-09-2023




30-09-2023
-
01-10-2023


Toonzaal Garage Merinsky
Lichtenberglaan 2002
3800 Sint-Truiden


DEGLIN BART
GUDDERSTRAAT 29
3800 GROOT GELMEM


Andere
Limburgse postuurkanarieclub
Limburg
0496807591

29-09-2023




30-09-2023
-
30-09-2023


zaal de kwint
heuvenstraat 9
3520 zonhoven
0496807591 chris clubsec.

VANGERVEN CHRIS
HAAGSTRAAT 1
3520 ZONHOVEN


Clubkamp
NLVK Goudvink Lommel
Limburg
0478339008

21-10-2023




21-10-2023
-
22-10-2023


DE KOM
KOLONIE 2
3920 LOMMEL
011647229

WILLEKENS AMANDUS
DUIVENSTRAAT 14
3920 LOMMEL


Gewest TT
Trekvogel Duras
Limburg
0485756256

26-10-2023




27-10-2023
-
29-10-2023


Den Andries
runkelen-dorp 29
3803 Runkelen
0485756256

istas joseph
galgestraat 83
3803 duras


Andere
De Looise Kanarie
Limburg
0476/26.16.33

27-10-2023




28-10-2023
-
29-10-2023


De Griffel
Hulsterweg 184
3980 Tessenderlo
0476/26.16.33

Grieten Marc
Rooierbeemden 74
3980 Tessenderlo


Gewest TT
Internationale TT
Limburg
011649614

27-10-2023




28-10-2023
-
29-10-2023


Parochiezaal Linde
Lindedorp 37
3990 Peer
011794231

Paesen Willy
Bettebos 8
3910 Pelt


Gewest TT
Nat.+ vogelvr. Overpelt
Limburg
011649614

03-11-2023




04-11-2023
-
05-11-2023


OC De Vranken
Herent 122
3910 Pelt
011664646

Paesen Willy
Bettebos 8
3910 Pelt


Gewest TT
Barmsijs Jeuk
Limburg
0477/415770

03-11-2023




04-11-2023
-
05-11-2023


Cultuurhuis Den Dries
Groenplein 20
0000 Gingelom


DEJENEFFE JOEL
ALBERT MOYAERTSSTRAAT 19
3890 GINGELOM


Gewest TT
Nachtegaal Opoeteren
Limburg
0476/497218

10-11-2023




11-11-2023
-
12-11-2023


Ontmoetingshuis
Tismansweg 4
36680 Maaseik-Voorshoven
089/865469

GIELEN JACKY
HOEVENSTRAAT 1
3680 MAASEIK


Clubkamp
Sperwer d L K Wijchmaal
Limburg


12-11-2023




12-11-2023
-
12-11-2023


Den Tichel
St Trudostraat 76
3990 Wijchmaal


AGTEN KRIS
Kneuterstraat 9
3940 Hechtel


Gewest TT
Leeuwerik Munsterbilzen
Limburg
0479/717873

17-11-2023




18-11-2023
-
19-11-2023


OC Hartenberg
Hartenbergstraat 19
3740 Eigenbilzen


LAMBRIGHS PATRICK
GROTE BAAN 191
3511 KURINGEN


Gewest TT
Barmsijs Oudsbergen
Limburg
0496/997596

17-11-2023




18-11-2023
-
19-11-2023


Cultuurpunt Gruitrode
Phil Bosmansplein 1
3670 Oudsbergen


GERITS KRIS
DONDERSLAGWEG 6
3670 OUDSBERGEN


Gewest TT
Sijs Alken
Limburg
0473/421018

24-11-2023




25-11-2023
-
26-11-2023


Gemeenschapscentrum d'Erckenteel
Parkstraat 0
3570 Alken


MONETTE LUC
POPULIERENLAAN 13
3570 ALKEN


Gewest TT
Nachtegaal Kaulille
Limburg
0493053553

24-11-2023




25-11-2023
-
26-11-2023


De Kroon
Nevenplein 1
3950 Bocholt Kaulille


JANSSEN TON
STEENWEG OP KLEINE-BROGEL 11
3950 KAULILLE


Luik

VERENIGINGINKORVINGBEZOEKZAALSECRETARIAAT
Andere
PAK
Luik
0477/452483

08-12-2023




09-12-2023
-
10-12-2023


Salle Culturel
Rue Cezar Franck 163
4851 Gemmenich


VANDALE WILFRIED
VISSERSTRAAT 6B
8460 OUDENBURG


Oost-Vlaanderen

VERENIGINGINKORVINGBEZOEKZAALSECRETARIAAT
Gewest TT
Prachtvogel Aalst
Oost-Vlaanderen
053/773491

28-09-2023




29-09-2023
-
01-10-2023


Sint-Paulus zaal
Botermelkstraat 63B
9300 Aalst
0486566618

BONNAERENS REGINALD
WELLEKENSSTRAAT 30
9300 Aalst


DE MOEDIGE VOGELVRIENDEN ST NIKLAAS
Gewest TT
Moedige Vogelvr. St. Niklaas
Oost-Vlaanderen
0484052525

12-10-2023





14-10-2023
-
15-10-2023



Huize De Meerleer
Hofstraat 7
9100 Sint-Niklaas
0475569146


Maes Davy
Kleibeekstraat 122a
9100 Sint-niklaas



Gewest TT
Zandvogel Grembergen
Oost-Vlaanderen
0496/788616

13-10-2023




14-10-2023
-
15-10-2023


De Grind - Vrije kleuter- en lagere school Grembergen
Rootjensweg 78
9200 Grembergen


ELEBAUT STIJN
DOKTER HAEKSTRAAT 3A BUS 003
9200 GREMBERGEN


Gewest TT
Sijsje Nazareth
Oost-Vlaanderen
0497935603

26-10-2023




27-10-2023
-
29-10-2023


Cultureel Centrum De Zwaan
Dorp 1
9810 Nazareth
0497935603

Jacques Dewulf
's Gravenstraat 62
9810 Nazareth


Gewest TT
Blauwboszanger Mere
Oost-Vlaanderen
053/839346

27-10-2023




28-10-2023
-
29-10-2023


Zaal Sint-Anna
Bambruggedorp 44
9420 Bambrugge (Erpe-Mere)


DE PRIL GEERT
DREEF 21
9420 MERE


Gewest TT
Zeelse Vogelvrienden
Oost-Vlaanderen
0479 99 00 26

02-11-2023




03-11-2023
-
05-11-2023


Gemeenteschool
Bookmolenstraat 2
9240 Zele


De Wilde Chris
Frans vermoezenstraat 1
9240 Zele


DE GOUDVINK ST GILLIS-WAAS
Gewest TT
Goudvink St Gillis-Waas
Oost-Vlaanderen
0468294036

09-11-2023





11-11-2023
-
12-11-2023



Bibliotheek
Kerkstraat 67
9170 St Gilles Waas
0031630231406


VAN DER WEE WALTER
STEENOVENSTRAAT 53
9190 STEKENE



DE APPELVINK APPELS
Gewest TT
Appelvink Appels
Oost-Vlaanderen
052/21 47 33

09-11-2023





11-11-2023
-
12-11-2023



Parochiaal Centrum
Vrijstraat 1
9200 APPELS
052 22 09 44


VAN LIMBERGEN GASTON
PUTTEVELD 29
9200 DENDERMONDE



Gewest TT
Glansmerel Lede
Oost-Vlaanderen
0473872004

24-11-2023




25-11-2023
-
26-11-2023


ZAAL DE BRON
KERKEVIJVERSTRAAT 19
9340 LEDE
0473872004

BOONE JEAN-PAUL
KEERSTRAAT 106
9420 ERPE-MERE


Andere
Donkse Roodborst Maldegem
Oost-Vlaanderen
050-359018

30-11-2023




01-12-2023
-
03-12-2023


Zaal K-ba
Mevrouw Courtmanslaan 82
9990 Maldegem


De Clerck Georges
Molenstraat 63
8310 Assebroek


Clubkamp
Meerkoet Serskamp
Oost-Vlaanderen
09/3666568

30-11-2023




01-12-2023
-
03-12-2023


Polyvalente zaal gemeenteschool
Schoolstraat 4
9260 Serskamp
09/3666568

HUYLEBROECK WIM
SERSKAMPSEDREEF 7
9260 SERSKAMP


Andere
PAK
Oost-Vlaanderen
0477/452483

04-02-2024




04-02-2024
-
04-02-2024


Kring Sint Jan
Rerum Novarumstraat 4
9300 Aalst


VANDALE WILFRIED
VISSERSTRAAT 6B
8460 OUDENBURG


Vlaams Brabant

VERENIGINGINKORVINGBEZOEKZAALSECRETARIAAT
APPELVINK DUISBURG
Gewest TT
Appelvink Duisburg
Vlaams Brabant
0477-495657

20-10-2023





21-10-2023
-
22-10-2023



De Eysernelle
Duisburgsesteenweg 137
3090 Overijse
0477495657


WILLE FREDERIK
JOZEF KUMPSSTRAAT 154
1560 HOEILAART



DE ZANGLIJSTER KORBEEK-LO
Gewest TT
Zanglijster Korbeek-Lo
Vlaams Brabant
016/461615

02-11-2023





04-11-2023
-
05-11-2023



De Borre
speelpleinstraat 4
3360 bierbeek



DEBECKER PAUL
KRIJKELLAAN 7
3360 KORBEEK-LO



Gewest TT
De Vlaamse gaai
Vlaams Brabant
0478/228480

09-11-2023




10-11-2023
-
12-11-2023


Voetbalkantine SV Drieslinter
Molenweg 0
3350 Drieslinter
0478/558968

DARCHE TOM
Heikant 26
3390 Houwaart


VOGELVRIENDEN DER ZENNEVALLEI
Gewest TT
VogelvriendenZennevallei Pepingen
Vlaams Brabant
0475/379806

17-11-2023





18-11-2023
-
19-11-2023



't ZAALTJE
Johan Demaegtstraat 19A
1673 BEERT
0473/240729


KESTEMONT MAURICE
NIJKEN 14
9400 DENDERWINDEKE



DE ZANGLIJSTER KORBEEK-LO
Clubkamp
Zanglijster Korbeek-Lo
Vlaams Brabant
016/461615

06-01-2024





06-01-2024
-
06-01-2024



Buurthuis
Pastoriestraat 2
3360 Korbeek -Lo



DEBECKER PAUL
KRIJKELLAAN 7
3360 KORBEEK-LO



West-Vlaanderen

VERENIGINGINKORVINGBEZOEKZAALSECRETARIAAT
Gewest TT
Rietmus Gistel
West-Vlaanderen
0473 726047

21-09-2023




22-09-2023
-
24-09-2023


DE BURCHT
MARKT 3
8470 GISTEL
0473/726047

DUCHEYNE PATRICK
WARANDESTRAAT 8
8470 GISTEL


Gewest TT
Deerlijkse Vogelvrienden
West-Vlaanderen
056/705082

21-09-2023




23-09-2023
-
24-09-2023


DE WIEKE
BREESTRAAT WIEKEPLEIN 1
8540 DEERLIJK


DESANDER MARLEEN
MEZENLAAN 27
8540 DEERLIJK


Gewest TT
Verenigde Vogelvrienden Ieper
West-Vlaanderen
0479/631841

11-10-2023




13-10-2023
-
15-10-2023


O.C. In 't Riet
Seelbachdreef 4
8902 Zillebeke


PATTYN DIRK
VICTOR HUYSSTRAAT 24
8902 ZILLEBEKE


GEELGORS POPERINGE
Gewest TT
Geelgors Poperinge
West-Vlaanderen
0478598593

18-10-2023





20-10-2023
-
22-10-2023



Feestzaal De Lovie
krombeekseweg 82
8970 poperinge



SCHELPE JEROEN
HAPJESSTRAAT 18
8972 KROMBEKE



Gewest TT
Leeuwerik Gullegem
West-Vlaanderen
056/415444

19-10-2023




21-10-2023
-
22-10-2023


OC de CERF
Kerkstraat 1
8560 Gullegem
056/415444

ALLEGAERT ETIENNE
BISSEGEMSTRAAT 209
8560 GULLEGEM


Gewest TT
Verenigde Vogelvrienden Ieper
West-Vlaanderen
0476 64 78 51

26-10-2023




27-10-2023
-
29-10-2023


O.C. 't Zonnerad
Tressoriestraat 6
8980 Zonnebeke


Blondeel Jurgen
Beselrestraat 22
8980 Beselare


DE WITTE SPREEUWEN ROESELARE
Clubkamp
Witte Spreeuwen Roeselare
West-Vlaanderen
051/251384

26-10-2023





27-10-2023
-
28-10-2023



Den Hazelt
Pastoor Slossestraat 1
8800 Rumbeke
051/251384


Devriese Didier
Mandellaan 519
8800 Roeselare



Gewest TT
Verenigde Vogelvrienden Wervik
West-Vlaanderen
056314508

01-11-2023




03-11-2023
-
05-11-2023


de knippelaar
hoogland 19
8940 wervik
0479/217861

schoutteten. maurice
barriestraat 30
8940 wervik


SIJSEELSE GEELGORS
Gewest TT
Geelgors Sijsele-Damme
West-Vlaanderen
0472 93 79 54

09-11-2023





10-11-2023
-
12-11-2023



Gemeentelijke Turnzaal
Lindeplein 1
8340 Damme
0472 93 79 54


Lamote Jean-Pierre
Stationsstraat 184
8340 Damme



ROESELARE - TIELT GEWESTKAMPIOENSCHAP
Gewest TT
Witte Mus Lichtervelde
West-Vlaanderen
0474/649414

09-11-2023





11-11-2023
-
12-11-2023



OC De Schouw
Statiestraat 113
8810 Lichtervelde
0474/649414


Dely Jurn
Lichterveldestraat 40
8750 Zwevezele



COM - BELGIE - GRS
Andere
PAK
West-Vlaanderen


29-11-2023





01-12-2023
-
03-12-2023



EXPO Roeselare
Dikmuidsesteenweg 400
8800 Roeselare



DE CEUNINCK INGE
Nonnenbosstraat 30
8900 IEPER



Andere
PAK
West-Vlaanderen
0477/452483

14-01-2024




14-01-2024
-
14-01-2024


Vrij Polen
Hoogstraat 39
8780 Oostrozebeke


VANDALE WILFRIED
VISSERSTRAAT 6B
8460 OUDENBURG


Andere
PAK
West-Vlaanderen
0477/452483

28-01-2024




28-01-2024
-
28-01-2024


Vrije Basisschool
Marialoopsesteenweg 55
8760 Meulebeke


VANDALE WILFRIED
VISSERSTRAAT 6B
8460 OUDENBURG