K.B.O.F. KEURMEESTERS
Nr Naam Voornaam Specialiteit(en) Woonplaats
1 A.26 VERWERFT Ludovic HYB-EXO RANST 1
2 A.34 VERGAUWEN Achiel KLK-HYB-EUR SINT AMANDS 2
3 A.37 ARGUELLES Gerardo EXO-KLK WILLEBROEK 3
4 A.45 GEERTS Louis D+H-EUR-HYB ITEGEM 4
5 A.52 LAUWEN Juliën KLK-HYB-PAR-D+H MOL 5
6 A.55 VERSCHUEREN Piet POK-PAR ZANDVLIET 6
7 A.57 VAN GINKEL Karel EXO-POK VOSSELAAR 7
8 A.61 DE BACKER John KLK BERENDRECHT 8
9 A.68 VAN OVERVELT Jan KLK ESSEN 9
10 A.70 COOLS Luc PAR MEER 10
11 A.72 PIQUEUR Lesly EXO-HYB EMBLEM 11
12 A.74 ORIS Rudy PAR-EUR BEERSE 12
13 A.75 VAN DIJCK Eddy KLK-POK ZANDHOVEN 13
14 A.80 TRUYTS Alfons EUR-HYB WIEKEVORST 14
15 A.81 WILLEMS Staf EXO-PAR HERENTHOUT 15
16 A.84 MEEUS Rudy PAR DUFFEL 16
17 A.88 HERMANS Paul EXO POEDERLEE 17
18 A.89 MOSTIEN Cliff PAR HEMIKSEM 18
19 A.92 BUYENS John KLK KALMTHOUT 19
20 A.93 SMEYERS Jos EUR RETIE 20
21 A.94 STORMS Luc KLK-EUR BOOM 21
22 A.96 GRIJP Dirk EXO-EUR-HYB OELEGEM 22
23 A.97 MAES Peter EXO BOOM 23
24 A.98 VAN PAESSCHEN Francois POK BREENDONK-PUURS 24
25 A.100 JACOBS Jos KLK VOSSELAAR 25
26 A.101 BELMANS Roger PAR GEEL 26
27 A.102 DRUYTS August KLK OUD TURNHOUT 27
28 A.105 GEERTS Johan POK BERLAAR 28
29 A.106 VERLINDEN Dirk POK GROBBENDONK 29
30 A.107 KENIS Jozef PAR WUUSTWEZEL 30
31 A.108 VAN DIJCK Stijn KLK ZANDHOVEN 31
32 B.16 MAGIS Ludovic KLK-HYB ERPS-KWERPS 1
33 B.21 FAGOT Hubert PAR-EXO NEERIJSE 2
34 B.32 VERHEYDEN Jules EXO SINT-JORIS WEERT 3
35 B.34 LAFFINEUR Christian KLK-EXO-EUR-POK BOUTERSEM 4
36 B.58 VANDENHOVE Hugo D+H-PAR-EXO-HYB-EUR HOUWAART 5
37 B.63 VANDEWEYER François EUR-HYB DRIESLINTER 6
38 B.69 VAN LAER Gerry EXO BERTEM 7
39 B.71 CORTVRIENT Beni KLK TIENEN 8
40 B.73 HOLEMANS Paul POK WEZEMAAL 9
41 B.75 VAN DEN EYNDE André POK BOOISCHOT 10
42 B.76 OPTIELS Walter POK BOOISCHOT 11
43 B.77 VLOEBERGHEN Edwin PAR BOORTMEERBEEK 12
44 L.11 WOUTERS Maurice EXO-HYB-EUR HERK-DE-STAD 1
45 L.20 DEWIL Jos KLK-HYB-POK-EUR BRUSTEM 2
46 L.28 BOUSSU Jacques HYB-EUR ALKEN 3
47 L.30 INDEKEU Michel EXO-HYB-EUR MEEUWEN-GRUITRODE 4
48 L.37 BAMPS Raoul POK-HYB-EUR ST.- TRUIDEN 5
49 L.53 BEX Guy POK-D+H-KLK-HYB-EXO-EUR-PAR EKSEL 6
50 L.63 VANLOOK Roger EUR-HYB-POK BERINGEN 7
51 L.67 BLOEMEN Jack EUR-HYB MEEUWEN-GRUITRODE 8
52 L.69 MEUS Jacky EXO NEERPELT 9
53 L.74 AERTS Jaak EUR-POK NEERPELT 10
54 L.76 SCHOONAERT Johan EUR-KLK DIEPENBEEK 11
55 L.77 SCREURS Ludo HYB-KLK-EXO-EUR WELLEN 12
56 L.81 LAMBRIGHS Patrick KLK KURINGEN 13
57 L.86 BRIERS Hugo KLK-EUR DIEST 14
58 L.90 VANSTREELS Monique POK HERK-DE-STAD 15
59 L.92 BOS Firmin POK DIEST 16
60 L.93 ENGELEN Roger PAR BERINGEN 17
61 L.94 GEEBELEN Jan EXO MEEUWEN-GRUITRODE 18
62 L.96 DIRKX Jean KLK MAASEIK 19
63 L.97 SALS Willy EUR-HYB HOELBEEK 20
64 L.100 SCHURMANS Jacques ROOF RUMMEN 21
65 L.101 CASTERMANS Patrick KLK HOESELT 22
66 L.102 GEERS Rudi POK-EUR MEEUWEN-GRUITRODE 23
67 L.103 SWINNEN Koenraad D&H HEUSDEN-ZOLDER 24
68 L.104 MACQUOY Wim KLK SCHAFFEN 25
69 O.11 VERBELEN Jean KLK - POK BUGGENHOUT 1
70 O.19 COPPIETERS Frans PAR-EUR-HYB GIJZEGEM-AALST 2
71 O.26 LALOYAUX Jean-Pierre KLK-EUR ZELZATE 3
72 O.30 SYMOENS Gustaaf EXO-HYB-KLK-EUR STEKENE 4
73 O.32 BOTTE Didier EUR-D+H MERELBEKE 5
74 O.33 DEWULF Jacques EUR-D+H-HYB NAZARETH 6
75 O.34 HUYLEBROECK Wim HYB-EUR SERSKAMP 7
76 O.37 LENS Erwin HYB-EXO-EUR-KLK SINT NIKLAAS 8
77 O.39 VAN AFFELTERRE Freddy PAR-EXO MASSEMEN 9
78 O.40 VAN DE PUTTE Thierry EXO-EUR DEINZE 10
79 O.45 DE LAET Ludo EUR-D+H SCHELDEWINDEKE 11
80 O.48 PEELMAN Willy EXO GREMBERGEN 12
81 O.50 SIMONSE Sjaak KLK SINT JANSTEEN 13
82 O.51 KESTEMONT Maurice KLK DENDERWINDEKE 14
83 O.56 ELEBAUT Stijn EXO DENDERMONDE 15
84 O.57 VAN RIEL Bernard POK ST NIKLAAS 16
85 O.58 PEIRSMAN George POK TEMSE 17
86 O.59 DE MEYER Bert EUR ST NIKLAAS 18
87 O.60 VANHOVE Koen ROOF BUGGENHOUT 19
88 O.61 VAN PAESSCHEN Steve POK BUGGENHOUT 20
89 O.64 SMETS Sofie ROOF LEBBEKE 21
90 O.65 DE DONDER Steven ROOF LEBBEKE 22
91 O.66 CARMELIET Patrick PAR BEERVELDE 23
92 O.67 DE RECHTER Marc POK DE KLINGE 24
93 O.68 DE CLERCQ Rudy PAR MELLE 25
94 O.69 MEERE Kristof EUR MACHELEN-ZULTE 26
95 W.14 DECRU Emiel POK-EUR-HYB-PAR-EXO-KLK-D&H KOEKELARE 1
96 W.16 LEGROU Jacques EXO-D+H-EUR-HYB-PAR ZONNEBEKE 2
97 W.18 VANDALE Wilfried HYB-KLK-PAR-EUR OUDENBURG 3
98 W.28 DEJONGHE Walter KLK-HYB PASSENDALE 4
99 W.40 VERBEKE Wilfried D+H-EUR-HYB TORHOUT 5
100 W.45 ALLEMEERSCH Jean-Pierre POK LE BIZET-KOMEN 6
101 W.46 BRAEKEVELDT Luc KLK WIELSBEKE 7
102 W.47 COOL Danny EUR-D+H TORHOUT 8
103 W.49 DE CUYPER Julien POK-D+H OOSTENDE 9
104 W.51 DERIJCKERE Christ EXO-PAR-D+H INGELMUNSTER 10
105 W.52 DEVOS Marc KLK-POK KUURNE 11
106 W.61 VERGOTE Hendrik KLK-EUR TIELT 12
107 W.66 LABEEUW Gino EXO ARDOOIE 13
108 W.67 RESO Filip PAR AALTER 14
109 W.68 VILEZ Willy EXO ARDOOIE 15
110 W.69 DE GRANDE Matthias KLK OEDELEM 16
111 W.70 HOUBAERT Ulrich EXO EERNEGEM 17
112 W.71 VAN DE GEUCHTE Fernand EXO TORHOUT 18
113 W.72 PEETERS Chris POK BLANKENBERGE 19
114 W.73 BRUYNEEL Stephaan KLK-EXO-EUR DESSELGEM 20
115 W.74 BRULEZ Johan POK PITTEM 21
116 W.75 DELSOIR Kurt PAR VICHTE 22
117 W.76 PAUWELS Eric PAR KNOKKE HEIST 23
118 W.77 ONRAEDT Freddy EUR IEPER 24
119 W.78 DEBEER Henk KLK POPERINGE 25
120 W.79 TERRYN Renaldo KLK KORTEMARK 26
121 W.80 PATTYN Dirk EUR ZILLEBEKE 27
122 W.81 TEICHMANN Patrick POK KNOKKE HEIST 28